Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VICARAGE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0XJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£250,000
+30.2%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£192,000
+47.7%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+41.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+9.5%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+23.5%
Sold on 8 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 16 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0XJ
← Back to All Properties