41, HAWTHORN STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 5NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+20.0%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995+136.8%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+13.4%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1