107, PRINCESS STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 1PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.0%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,950+218.0%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+1.5%
Sold on 5 June 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 18 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1