14, BADGERS BANK, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 9EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+36.1%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,500
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
Sale #1