APARTMENT 97, VANTAGE QUAY, 5, BREWER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M1 2ER

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.6%
Price Change
-£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000-25.6%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1