Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BUTTERCUP CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+34.5%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+32.5%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 24 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8NX
← Back to All Properties