Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HIGHLANDS WAY, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+44.1%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+81.7%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+8.3%
Sold on 1 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2XH
← Back to All Properties