Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, DOMINION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 8LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+33.7%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+31.4%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+26.7%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 25 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 8LG
← Back to All Properties