Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SPRINGBANK ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.3%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£248,000
+254.3%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5LS
← Back to All Properties