Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, BRINDLEY COURT, WILKINS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£36,000
+35.8%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,500
+3.9%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500
+3.4%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£834 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,666
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8YR
← Back to All Properties