Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, THE TRIANGLE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£77,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+83.3%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,750
+54.7%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7PP
← Back to All Properties