29, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£11,200
Last Sold Price
3 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-93.2%
Price Change
-£153,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£11,200-93.2%
Sold on 3 January 2018
Other
-£153,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000-31.3%
Sold on 28 July 2008
Other
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 3 January 2007
Other
Sale #1