Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TWINWOOD ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 6HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+35.9%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+144.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 6HL
← Back to All Properties