68, GERARD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 8GA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.7%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,500+296.7%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+21.6%
Sold on 8 January 2009
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+48.0%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 2 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1