33, YOKECLIFFE HILL, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 4PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£155,000+62.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+27.3%
Sold on 24 February 2000
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1