Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRESLEY LODGE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 5AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+48.4%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
-11.7%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5AG
← Back to All Properties