Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BOWFELL LANE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£10,503 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+13.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£10,503 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,497
Sold on 15 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6RQ
← Back to All Properties