Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASH COTTAGE, FIELD LANE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+17.8%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+41.9%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+344.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2PB
← Back to All Properties