86, GASKELL PLACE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 0EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,500+9.3%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+20.5%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+2.8%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 30 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1