Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SISKIN CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+39.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8RQ
← Back to All Properties