Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LANGHOLME CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
-7.2%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500
+150.7%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Detached
+£129,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 3 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6TT
← Back to All Properties