50, WEST CLIFFE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.9%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£170,000+153.9%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 23 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1