Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, KING JOHNS COURT, 1, KING JOHNS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS15 1NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+0.6%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+48.1%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+6.0%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 22 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS15 1NN
← Back to All Properties