Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LEE MOOR ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+20.8%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+41.4%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,200
+36.8%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4EF
← Back to All Properties