Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, EILEEN GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 5WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£237,500
+90.0%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 5WE
← Back to All Properties