2, GRESLEY LODGE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 5AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,500+19.5%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 5 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1