13, HILDA STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 4JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£82,500+5.8%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+132.8%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500-4.3%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1