Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SLATERS FARM, COW HILL, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 5SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+14.1%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£477,500
Sold on 7 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 5SH
← Back to All Properties