Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SMIRRELLS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+25.7%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£338,000
+37.4%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+161.7%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 19 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0LB
← Back to All Properties