97, WILSHAW LANE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9QX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,750
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.9%
Price Change
-£31,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,750-23.9%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Terraced
-£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000+424.0%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000-65.0%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Terraced
-£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,450+36.1%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1