Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LOWER PASTURE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£114,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+107.6%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
+£114,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 28 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3RF
← Back to All Properties