Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LYNTON COURT, PARK HILL ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+4.7%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500
+2.6%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-17.7%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
-14.6%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,950
Sold on 6 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LF
← Back to All Properties