Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ALBURY ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£134,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,000
+67.7%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Terraced
+£134,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,950
+155.4%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£120,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3LP
← Back to All Properties