25, MELDON ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 2HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£6,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,500+7.8%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,300+93.4%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£38,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 6 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1