19, MASEFIELD AVENUE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 7BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,500+47.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1