63, DEIRDRE AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 0AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,995
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£139,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£329,995+73.7%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£139,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+206.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£128,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,995+17.5%
Sold on 9 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£9,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1