23, CLAY PITS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.2%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+126.2%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+23.6%
Sold on 6 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1