Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WATERMILL COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 5RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 28 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-27.0%
Sold on 22 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+11.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+155.2%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 5RD
← Back to All Properties