27, BELVEDERE CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 0NX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,500+50.0%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000-31.2%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+122.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+28.9%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1