Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CRUICKSHANK GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 0EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£46,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+27.9%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,750
+84.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£75,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 22 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 0EW
← Back to All Properties