Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 35, Q, 21, NEWHALL HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,900
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£20,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,900
-11.4%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+12.4%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 18 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3JA
← Back to All Properties