Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56A, ST HELENS AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 2AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£9,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+6.4%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Terraced
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,495
Sold on 27 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 2AX
← Back to All Properties