41, LODE WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£103,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£192,000+115.7%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Detached
+£103,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,995+85.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1