Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GREGSON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-5.3%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+88.7%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+55.4%
Sold on 18 June 2002
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+60.7%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3DH
← Back to All Properties