7, MADEIRA CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.5%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£246,000+219.5%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1