47, HOPE STREET NORTH, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 7LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+2.4%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+135.6%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1