Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SCAIFE ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
-9.5%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+150.0%
Sold on 5 April 2011
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 17 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5TS
← Back to All Properties