90, CLEVELEYS AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000-14.8%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+141.1%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+3.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 30 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1