Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+14.1%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+7.8%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+122.4%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,850
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2XQ
← Back to All Properties