89, MITHRAS GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 7SY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£70,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,000+68.6%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,200+264.7%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,300+31.6%
Sold on 16 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+30.3%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 27 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1